4th grade - Coaches Hornbeck & Massen

  • Marki Helgenberger- Logan Magnolia

  • Jenna Hopp- Glenwood

  • Greylan Hornbeck- Logan Magnolia

  • MacKenzie Kvammen- Crescent

  • Mya Moss- Logan Magnolia

  • Amanda Newton- woodbine

  • Claire Ryerson - Woodbine

  • Lucy Scott- Treynor

  • Nicole Sherer- Woodbine

  • Clara Teigland- Treynor

5th Grade - Coaches Emgarten & Sulentic

  • Paige Bracker- LC

  • Elizabeth Carbaugh- Red Oak

  • Jordan Carlson- Red Oak

  • Tory Carrick- Red Oak

  • Macy Emgarten - Adair- Casey

  • Alexis Johnson- Red Oak

  • Chloe Largent- Adair Casey

  • Aspen Niklasen- Atlantic

  • Jordan Petersen - LC

  • Emily Pomernackas- AL

  • Pearl Reisz- Woodbine

  • Katie Sulentic- LC

  • Megan Wise - AHSTW

  • Malena Woodward- Atlantic

6th Grade -(Blue) Coach Kip

  • Jocelyn Cheek - Harlan

  • Chloe Devries- Red Oak

  • Keely Diercks- LC

  • Claire Harris - AHSTW

  • Macie Leinen- Harlan

  • Elle Scarborough- Glenwood

  • Jillian Shanks - AL

  • Mandy Stogdill- Treynor

  • Emilie Thompson- Logan Magnolia

6th Grade - (Black)Coach Brian

  • Lauren Becker- Glenwood

  • Claire Denning- AHSTW

  • Macy Mulder- LC

  • Adrian Okerbloom- LC

  • Grace Ruzicka- LC

  • Kayla Schleifman- AL

  • Kirstyn Smith - LC

  • Brecken Van Baale- Harlan

  • Jadyn VonDielingen- Red Oak

6th Grade -(White) Coach Larry

  • Zoey Baylor- CAM

  • Justine Buman- Harlan

  • Ashley Hall- Harlan

  • Anna Halverson - Glenwood

  • Hannah Neemann- Boyer Valley

  • Katelyn Neilsen - Boyer Valley

  • Erin Schultz- Glenwood

  • Rylee Shaw- LC

  • Morgan Stanislav - Glenwood

7th grade -Coach Demarque

  • Jayden Cross-LC

  • Madyson Duncan- Nishnabotna

  • Kylie Morrison - Logan Magnolia

  • McKenna Paulsen- Treynor

  • Elle Rengstorf- Red Oak

  • Kinsey Scheffler- AHSTW

  • Sophie Walker - Red Oak

  • Allie West- Red Oak

  • Megan Witte- LC

7th grade - Coach Hutchison

  • Gracie Bernard - LC

  • Caitlyn Hanafan - LC

  • Violet Lapke- Logan Magnolia

  • Joslyn Lewis- Glenwood

  • Libby Mensen- Red Oak

  • Isabel Pershing - LC

  • Alexis Pomernackas- AL

  • Keely Socha- St. Albert

  • Lucy Turner- LC

  • McKenzie Watters - Atlantic

8th grade- Coach Archer

  • Gabrielle Cadwell- IKM

  • Bailee Cook- LC

  • Lilly Dahir- Tri- Center

  • MiKayla McCart- LC

  • Madison Parks-LC

  • McKaylee Pettepier- LC

  • Hailey Ryerson - Woodbine

  • Morgan Shuey - Southwest Valley

  • Whitney Wilson - LC

  • KateWise - AHSTW

HS - Holt & Witte

  • Emma Dahir- Tri - Center

  • Asia Hughes- Missouri Valley

  • Jesssica Jackson- Shenandoah

  • Camryn Janssen- Missouri Valley

  • Lexy Knop- AHSTW

  • Karley Larson- Underwood

  • Shauna Reitan - IKM

  • Hannah Vial- Red Oak

  • Erin Wright - CB ST Albert

  • Alyssa Wyman- Griswold

HS Michalik

  • Kenzie Cunard- Logan Magnolia

  • Logan Ehlers- Shenandoah

  • Emily Haubrich- Audubon

  • Hannah Larsen- Tri - Center

  • McKaya O'neill- Shenandoah

  • Madison Paulsen- Treynor

  • Dani Petersen- LC

  • Alissa Pomrenke- LC

  • Kiara Brannan- Sporrer- Audubon

  • Shelby Sorensen- Adair Casey

HS - Nauman

  • Taylor Atkins- Gretna

  • Taylor Frederick- Harlan

  • Maegan Holt - LC

  • Kassie Larsen- LC

  • Maddie Meadows- Gretna

  • Jordyn Moser- Harlan

  • Emily Petersen

  • Jenna Taylor - Creston

Copyright 2015 Doug Nauman, All rights reserved.